Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 500 Chestnut St, San Francisco 94133

OPENED 3 months ago #17994799
Image
Submitted Wed Mar 13, 2024

Trash dumping by trashcan

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 2103 Powell St

coordinates x,y: 6009407.03067531, 2120891.438025134

coordinates lat,lng: 37.804094, -122.411673

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 13, 2024 06:36am Opened
Wed Mar 13, 2024 06:36am Opened
Wed Mar 13, 2024 06:36am Submitted via Web Web