Damaged Public Property at 1500 Laguna St, San Francisco 94115

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 14 days ago #17998267
17103766022514877387049465173547
Submitted Thu Mar 14, 2024

Broken glass left side Pin estimation

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 1500 Laguna St

coordinates x,y: 6004603.428849576, 2114085.866627316

coordinates lat,lng: 37.785137, -122.427811

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 14, 2024 12:37am Opened
Thu Mar 14, 2024 12:37am Opened
Thu Mar 14, 2024 12:37am Submitted via Web Web