Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 700 Sargent St

OPENED 2 months ago #17999915
700_sargent_st_sfca_94132_
Submitted Thu Mar 14, 2024

side walk overgrown hedge occupying half of the sidewalk. hard for people with disability to pass by specially with wheel chair. when is this going to be done. I've submitted several times in the last 8 months.

Object: Overgrown Lot (Blight)



address: 564 Sargent St

coordinates x,y: 5992504.926464291, 2089199.636502298

coordinates lat,lng: 37.716114, -122.467857

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 14, 2024 04:51pm Opened
Thu Mar 14, 2024 04:51pm Opened
Thu Mar 14, 2024 04:51pm Submitted via Web Web