Illegal Postings at Intersection Of Mission St & 17th St

OPENED 2 months ago #18006887
Photo_20240316_063717
Submitted Sat Mar 16, 2024

Illegal postings on city property. They are all up and down mission st east an west side. They are a Hazard with sharp edges at eye level.

Nature of Request: Multiple Postings

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of Mission St & 17th St

coordinates x,y: 6006873.288424967, 2106138.8363843425

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7634445, -122.419394

Timestamp Description
Sat Mar 16, 2024 01:37pm Opened
Sat Mar 16, 2024 01:37pm Opened
Sat Mar 16, 2024 01:37pm Submitted via Android Android