Illegal Postings at 2140 Market St

OPENED 2 months ago #18026808
20240321_122851
Submitted Thu Mar 21, 2024

Illegal posting on a historic street lamppost.

Nature of Request: Posted on Historic Street Light

Whole block? No



address: 2144 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6003882.6782552805, 2107462.8391257254

coordinates lat,lng: 37.766911, -122.429832

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 21, 2024 08:09pm Opened
Thu Mar 21, 2024 08:09pm Opened
Thu Mar 21, 2024 08:08pm Submitted via Web Web