Illegal Postings at 2297 Market St

OPENED 22 days ago #18030992
20240322_115357
Submitted Fri Mar 22, 2024

Illegal posting on a historic lamppost. This is a repeat violator.

Nature of Request: Posted on Historic Street Light

Whole block? No



address: 2251 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6003239.870715647, 2106785.5841836985

coordinates lat,lng: 37.765015, -122.432007

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 22, 2024 08:05pm Opened
Fri Mar 22, 2024 08:05pm Opened
Fri Mar 22, 2024 08:05pm Submitted via Web Web