Garbage Containers at 294 Marietta Dr

OPENED 2 months ago #18031962
294_marietta_dr_03-22-2024
Submitted Fri Mar 22, 2024

On a weekly basis I report bins left outside about a month ago used appliances appeared and I have reported those as well - has there been any progress??

Nature of Request: Toter Left out 24 x 7



address: 288 Marietta Dr

coordinates x,y: 5999070.873683484, 2097658.125411645

coordinates lat,lng: 37.739716, -122.44577

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 22, 2024 11:18pm Opened
Fri Mar 22, 2024 11:18pm Opened
Fri Mar 22, 2024 11:18pm Submitted via Web Web