Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 301 Ellis St, 舊金山

CLOSED Case Resolved. Tent pictured is GOA, black tent at corner of Taylor and Jones is ADA compliant. - 13 days ago #18043226
Img_1690
Submitted Tue Mar 26, 2024

Object: Other



address: Intersection of Jones St & Ellis St

coordinates x,y: 6008939.622624007, 2113901.0941044865

coordinates lat,lng: 37.784874, -122.412796

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 26, 2024 03:35pm Opened
Tue Mar 26, 2024 03:35pm Opened
Tue Mar 26, 2024 03:34pm Submitted via Web Web