Abandoned Vehicles at 1003 Guerrero St

CLOSED Abandoned Vehicles - Gone on Arrival. GOA 3.25.24. - about 1 month ago #18048580
Screenshot_2024-03-27_at_6.50.09_am
Submitted Wed Mar 27, 2024

Car alarm has been going off all night and this morning and today. Please tow this abandoned car.

Make/Model: HONDA

License Plate: 8VXL961

Color: PLUM



address: Intersection of Alvarado St & Guerrero St

coordinates x,y: 6005737.935714385, 2102863.433865869

coordinates lat,lng: 37.754387, -122.423088

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 27, 2024 07:23pm Opened
Wed Mar 27, 2024 07:23pm Opened
Wed Mar 27, 2024 07:23pm Submitted via Web Web