Damaged Public Property at 26th St & Noe St Stop

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - about 1 month ago #18055289
17117284351845423640213903392510
Submitted Fri Mar 29, 2024

Glass broken and display not working

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 4115 26th St

coordinates x,y: 6003159.467905621, 2100650.513668422

coordinates lat,lng: 37.748165, -122.431847

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 11, 2024 04:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Fri Mar 29, 2024 04:08pm Opened
Fri Mar 29, 2024 04:08pm Opened
Fri Mar 29, 2024 04:07pm Submitted via Web Web