Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 355 Bryant St

CLOSED Accepted - 11 days ago #18055984
Img_7965
Submitted Fri Mar 29, 2024

Again blocking white passenger loading zone. No where to load children, elderly etc for local residents.

Make/Model: Acura

License Plate: 9JEE210

Color: White

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: Intersection of Bryant St & Rincon St

coordinates x,y: 6014899.474949104, 2113534.087642723

coordinates lat,lng: 37.784199, -122.392151

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 29, 2024 06:37pm Opened
Fri Mar 29, 2024 06:37pm Opened
Fri Mar 29, 2024 06:37pm Submitted via Web Web