Damaged Public Property at 4925–4941 Geary Blvd, San Francisco 94118

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - about 1 month ago #18057564
20240329_191808
Submitted Sat Mar 30, 2024

Map missing Open window case Pin estimation Traffic east

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: Intersection of Geary Blvd & Park Presidio Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5991780.206872413, 2112687.9644438676

coordinates lat,lng: 37.780565, -122.472073

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 11, 2024 04:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Sat Mar 30, 2024 02:20am Opened
Sat Mar 30, 2024 02:20am Opened
Sat Mar 30, 2024 02:20am Submitted via Web Web