Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1200 4th St, San Francisco 94158

CLOSED Case Resolved - 11 days ago #18058972
Pxl_20240330_190206215
Submitted Sat Mar 30, 2024

Feces

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 620 Long Bridge St

coordinates x,y: 6014924.423584077, 2109478.2620038413

coordinates lat,lng: 37.773064, -122.391781

Timestamp Description
Sat Mar 30, 2024 07:04pm Opened
Sat Mar 30, 2024 07:04pm Opened
Sat Mar 30, 2024 07:04pm Submitted via Web Web