Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 2020 Bay Shore Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. WORK ORDER ISSUED. GATEMAN ENR. - 13 days ago #18061528
Report
Submitted Sun Mar 31, 2024

Water leaking on the sidewalk

Nature of Request: Other



address: 2020 Bay Shore Blvd

coordinates x,y: 6012300.555636794, 2088362.0084202045

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71493726646431, -122.3993746607494

Timestamp Description
Sun Mar 31, 2024 06:46pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. WORK ORDER ISSUED. GATEMAN ENR.
Sun Mar 31, 2024 06:18pm Opened
Sun Mar 31, 2024 06:18pm Opened
Sun Mar 31, 2024 06:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone