Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3450 Judah St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - about 1 month ago #18061698
Photo_20240331_121105
Submitted Sun Mar 31, 2024

Trash

Object: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 3450 Judah St

coordinates x,y: 5983809.572547148, 2105662.1288801534

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7608096, -122.4991275

Timestamp Description
Sat Apr 13, 2024 04:31am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Sun Mar 31, 2024 07:11pm Opened
Sun Mar 31, 2024 07:11pm Opened
Sun Mar 31, 2024 07:11pm Submitted via Android Android