Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 111 Turk St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Investigated by SFMTA - Action Taken: Case Closed - Warning Issued. - 13 days ago #18062599
Image
Submitted Mon Apr 01, 2024

In the middle of a ramp that’s under construction

Object: Scooter



address: 255 Turk St

coordinates x,y: 6008790.565013385, 2113184.4864632473

coordinates lat,lng: 37.782898, -122.413261

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 01, 2024 11:54am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Investigated by SFMTA - Action Taken: Case Closed - Warning Issued.
Mon Apr 01, 2024 12:39am Opened
Mon Apr 01, 2024 12:39am Opened
Mon Apr 01, 2024 12:39am Submitted via Web Web