Damaged Public Property at 598 Portola Dr, San Francisco 94131

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 1 day ago #18064182
Image
Submitted Mon Apr 01, 2024

Object ID # (if applicable): 16937

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 379 Woodside Ave

coordinates x,y: 5997273.835352176, 2099898.9540395862

coordinates lat,lng: 37.745766, -122.452145

Timestamp Description
Sat Apr 13, 2024 04:31am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Mon Apr 01, 2024 04:36pm Opened
Mon Apr 01, 2024 04:36pm Opened
Mon Apr 01, 2024 04:35pm Submitted via Web Web