Damaged Public Property at 4150 Geary Blvd, San Francisco 94118

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 1 day ago #18066406
17120097577088020909193557984564
Submitted Mon Apr 01, 2024

Non working display of bus arrival times

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 4150 Geary Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5994100.0958197955, 2112860.6055704798

coordinates lat,lng: 37.781173, -122.46406

Timestamp Description
Sat Apr 13, 2024 04:31am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Mon Apr 01, 2024 10:18pm Opened
Mon Apr 01, 2024 10:18pm Opened
Mon Apr 01, 2024 10:18pm Submitted via Web Web