Noise Issue at 4418 23rd St

CLOSED Accepted. Noise informational reports are closed and summarized for department use. - 12 days ago #18067520
Screenshot_2024-04-01_at_7.47.37_pm
Submitted Tue Apr 02, 2024

Late night partying music playing loud that disrupts neighbors sleep. It's the third time this month and we wrote them a letter asking them to stop by 10pm and they have not...

Nature of Request: Other

When? Sun Mar 31, 2024 10:10pm



address: 4446 23rd St

coordinates x,y: 6000351.487609149, 2102268.8563799052

coordinates lat,lng: 37.752449, -122.441673

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 02, 2024 07:31am Closed with status: Accepted. Noise informational reports are closed and summarized for department use.
Tue Apr 02, 2024 02:51am Opened
Tue Apr 02, 2024 02:51am Opened
Tue Apr 02, 2024 02:51am Submitted via Web Web