Streetlight Repair at 2837 Wawona St

CLOSED Case Resolved. RESOLVED 4/3/24 PER PGE TECH. - 10 days ago #18067999
Img_b2bba6c36f4a-1
Submitted Tue Apr 02, 2024

The street light next to 2837 Wawona St is not powering on. the attached photo is taken at 4 AM from across the street -- typically it is not pitch dark like this.

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Wooden



address: 3122 Wawona St

coordinates x,y: 5983250.331253836, 2096767.6492329538

coordinates lat,lng: 37.736355, -122.500404

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 04, 2024 04:03pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. RESOLVED 4/3/24 PER PGE TECH.
Tue Apr 02, 2024 11:06am Opened
Tue Apr 02, 2024 11:06am Opened
Tue Apr 02, 2024 11:06am Submitted via Web Web