Encampment at 2235 Folsom St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 10 days ago #18069517
Img_5779
Submitted Tue Apr 02, 2024
Ggaxd8kaz6crndgfxujt
Work Performed Thu Apr 04, 2024

Trash and encampments filling the sidewalk have to walk in the street.



address: 3299 20th St

coordinates x,y: 6008192.052187251, 2104417.7570719104

coordinates lat,lng: 37.758793, -122.414711

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 04, 2024 05:06pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Apr 04, 2024 05:06pm Photo Added
Thu Apr 04, 2024 05:06pm Photo Added
Thu Apr 04, 2024 05:06pm Work Performed
Tue Apr 02, 2024 06:24pm Opened
Tue Apr 02, 2024 06:24pm Opened
Tue Apr 02, 2024 06:23pm Submitted via Web Web