Damaged Public Property at 455 Minna St, San Francisco 94103

CLOSED Cancelled. Maximo Service Request has been cancelled. Memo:Duplicate of 311-18066239. Add'l Notes:. Duplicate of 311-18066239. - 11 days ago #18070679
Image
Submitted Tue Apr 02, 2024

Illegal wire tap discovered while doing HSOC operation. Wire removed. Missing plate for light pole.

Nature of Request: Other



address: 455 Minna St

coordinates x,y: 6010559.860626707, 2112547.077952086

coordinates lat,lng: 37.781247, -122.407095

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 02, 2024 10:35pm Closed with status: Cancelled. Maximo Service Request has been cancelled. Memo:Duplicate of 311-18066239. Add'l Notes:. Duplicate of 311-18066239.
Tue Apr 02, 2024 09:57pm Opened
Tue Apr 02, 2024 09:57pm Opened
Tue Apr 02, 2024 09:57pm Submitted via Web Web