Tree Maintenance at 123 Harold Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 7 days ago #18070963
20240402_154227
Submitted Tue Apr 02, 2024

Fallen/damaged tree and tree support poles, causing hazard on side walk

Nature of Request: Fallen Tree or Branches



address: 159 Harold Ave

coordinates x,y: 5996805.460694207, 2090926.8790385162

coordinates lat,lng: 37.721104, -122.453117

Timestamp Description
Sat Apr 06, 2024 11:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Apr 02, 2024 11:02pm Opened
Tue Apr 02, 2024 11:02pm Opened
Tue Apr 02, 2024 11:02pm Submitted via Web Web