Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 35 Dartmouth St, San Francisco 94134

CLOSED Case Resolved. EAM Case 18969 update. - 8 days ago #18071287
Img_4814
Submitted Wed Apr 03, 2024

Multiple signs on the street are defaced

Sign Type: Street Cleaning

Sign Status: Defaced

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 38 Dartmouth St

coordinates x,y: 6008336.659865317, 2094111.7084194154

coordinates lat,lng: 37.730503, -122.413482

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 05, 2024 10:01pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. EAM Case 18969 update.
Wed Apr 03, 2024 12:23am Opened
Wed Apr 03, 2024 12:23am Opened
Wed Apr 03, 2024 12:23am Submitted via Web Web