Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 400 Eucalyptus Dr

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. EAM Case 18972 update. - 11 days ago #18071469
Img_4614
Submitted Wed Apr 03, 2024

Eucalyptus and 21st ave light pole missing ‘street cleaning’ sign and

Sign Type: Street Cleaning

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: Intersection of Eucalyptus Dr & 25th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5988865.498167559, 2094755.803851856

coordinates lat,lng: 37.731159, -122.480843

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 03, 2024 01:31pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. EAM Case 18972 update.
Wed Apr 03, 2024 01:22am Opened
Wed Apr 03, 2024 01:22am Opened
Wed Apr 03, 2024 01:22am Submitted via Web Web