Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1265 Indiana St

CLOSED Case Resolved. No Action Described. - 9 days ago #18071557
Resized_20240401_204715
Submitted Wed Apr 03, 2024

Porta potty no permit. 1265 Indiana.

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: Intersection of Indiana St & Tubbs St

coordinates x,y: 6015021.3688454665, 2103303.5623822934

coordinates lat,lng: 37.756115, -122.391014

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 05, 2024 04:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. No Action Described.
Wed Apr 03, 2024 01:57am Opened
Wed Apr 03, 2024 01:57am Opened
Wed Apr 03, 2024 01:57am Submitted via Web Web