Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 3378 18th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 240932852. Unable to Locate. - 11 days ago #18071703
17121129807933903648932438096402
Submitted Wed Apr 03, 2024

Car parked in white loading zone for 20 minutes

Make/Model: Nissan Versa

License Plate: 8vky935

Color: White

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 696 South Van Ness Ave

coordinates x,y: 6007415.363397843, 2105586.7080339673

coordinates lat,lng: 37.761959, -122.41748

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 03, 2024 09:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 240932852. Unable to Locate.
Wed Apr 03, 2024 02:58am Opened
Wed Apr 03, 2024 02:58am Opened
Wed Apr 03, 2024 02:58am Submitted via Web Web