Encampment at 452 Oak St

CLOSED Unable to Locate. - 9 days ago #18072196
Img_7181
Submitted Wed Apr 03, 2024
Sukysh9feud561bzxfum
Work Performed Thu Apr 04, 2024

On the right side of the building there are tall bushes where homeless people sleep and store a bunch of stuff right outside my window leading to a bunch of smells and feeling very unsafe for myself and my partner. This month I’ve reported to our landlord people sleeping there over 3 times and I don’t know what to do.



address: 311 Oak St

coordinates x,y: 6005409.685420476, 2110283.4234915692

coordinates lat,lng: 37.774742, -122.424751

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 04, 2024 07:40pm Closed with status: Unable to Locate.
Thu Apr 04, 2024 07:39pm Photo Added
Thu Apr 04, 2024 07:39pm Work Performed
Wed Apr 03, 2024 12:47pm Opened
Wed Apr 03, 2024 12:47pm Opened
Wed Apr 03, 2024 12:47pm Submitted via Web Web