Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 3200 Octavia St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 240940483. Unable to Locate. - 11 days ago #18072325
Img_5958
Submitted Wed Apr 03, 2024

in crosswalk

Make/Model: toyota

License Plate: 7hge

Color: white

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: Intersection of Francisco St & Octavia St

coordinates x,y: 6004141.687209867, 2120455.770371393

coordinates lat,lng: 37.802601, -122.429863

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 03, 2024 02:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 240940483. Unable to Locate.
Wed Apr 03, 2024 02:19pm Opened
Wed Apr 03, 2024 02:19pm Opened
Wed Apr 03, 2024 02:19pm Submitted via Web Web