Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 620 Church St

CLOSED Case Resolved. See CAD# 240940488 for details. - 11 days ago #18072326
Image
Submitted Wed Apr 03, 2024

Car is blocking my driveway and has been there all night illegally. They’ve received a parking ticket but I need it towed away so I can access my car to get to work

Make/Model: Tesla

License Plate: 5189580

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite and Tow



address: 626 Church St

coordinates x,y: 6004262.624627071, 2105248.695258172

coordinates lat,lng: 37.760853, -122.42836

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 03, 2024 02:49pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. See CAD# 240940488 for details.
Wed Apr 03, 2024 02:20pm Opened
Wed Apr 03, 2024 02:20pm Opened
Wed Apr 03, 2024 02:20pm Submitted via Web Web