Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1275 Market St

CLOSED Case Resolved. complete. - 7 days ago #18072380
Microsoftteams-image__4_
Submitted Wed Apr 03, 2024

There were several needle syringes found in our cinema alley which may have been used, alongside drug paraphernalia.

Object: Medical Waste



address: 1234 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6008203.838138194, 2111562.6979968916

coordinates lat,lng: 37.778412, -122.415176

Timestamp Description
Sun Apr 07, 2024 03:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. complete.
Wed Apr 03, 2024 02:40pm Opened
Wed Apr 03, 2024 02:40pm Opened
Wed Apr 03, 2024 02:40pm Submitted via Web Web