Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1193 Church St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 10 days ago #18072456
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 03, 2024

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1193 Church St

coordinates x,y: 6004494.136016244, 2101967.908533717

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75185782952098, -122.4273255911384

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 03, 2024 06:46pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Apr 03, 2024 03:02pm Opened
Wed Apr 03, 2024 03:02pm Opened
Wed Apr 03, 2024 03:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone