Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1275 Market St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 7 days ago #18072476
Microsoftteams-image__4_
Submitted Wed Apr 03, 2024

Needle syringes found alongside paraphernalia

Object: Medical Waste



address: 1234 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6008203.838138194, 2111562.6979968916

coordinates lat,lng: 37.778412, -122.415176

Timestamp Description
Sun Apr 07, 2024 03:25pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Sun Apr 07, 2024 03:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. complete.
Wed Apr 03, 2024 03:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Nothing found in location please see attachment.
Wed Apr 03, 2024 03:07pm Opened
Wed Apr 03, 2024 03:07pm Opened
Wed Apr 03, 2024 03:06pm Submitted via Web Web