Encampment at 1255 Columbus Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 8 days ago #18072742
Img_4326
Submitted Wed Apr 03, 2024

Hello - there is a homeless man blocking the exit door of our building. Can you please send someone to assist him and his belongings with other accommodations? Thank you



address: 1280 Columbus Ave

coordinates x,y: 6007541.883090635, 2121561.1295803

coordinates lat,lng: 37.805828, -122.418175

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 05, 2024 06:06pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Apr 03, 2024 04:00pm Opened
Wed Apr 03, 2024 04:00pm Opened
Wed Apr 03, 2024 03:59pm Submitted via Web Web