Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 35 San Juan Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 240940752. Unable to Locate. - 10 days ago #18072779
Photo_20240403_090524
Submitted Wed Apr 03, 2024

Car entirely blocking sidewalk

Make/Model: Buick Verano

License Plate: 9FTD850

Color: Gray

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 35 San Juan Ave

coordinates x,y: 6001762.990165513, 2091974.346142185

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72426299, -122.43605521

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 03, 2024 07:01pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 240940752. Unable to Locate.
Wed Apr 03, 2024 04:05pm Opened
Wed Apr 03, 2024 04:05pm Opened
Wed Apr 03, 2024 04:05pm Submitted via Android Android