Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 529 Oak St

CLOSED Case is Invalid. Contact name and phone number are required to submit a request for Blocked Driveway enforcement. Please resubmit with contact information for enforcement. - 11 days ago #18072806
Img_7099
Submitted Wed Apr 03, 2024

Blue Tesla suv

Make/Model: Tesla

License Plate: 9kga607

Color: Blue

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 522 Oak St

coordinates x,y: 6004288.291947488, 2110127.3278694525

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77425, -122.428619

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 03, 2024 04:12pm Closed with status: Case is Invalid. Contact name and phone number are required to submit a request for Blocked Driveway enforcement. Please resubmit with contact information for enforcement.
Wed Apr 03, 2024 04:11pm Opened
Wed Apr 03, 2024 04:11pm Opened
Wed Apr 03, 2024 04:11pm Submitted via Web Web