Abandoned Vehicles at 371 Athens St, San Francisco 94112

CLOSED Abandoned Vehicles - Gone on Arrival. At 1042 hours. - about 1 month ago #18079454
Img_2636
Submitted Fri Apr 05, 2024

Car Parked at curb in front of 371 Athens St. Has not moved more than five feet in the last years; Actually in the last 10 years.

Make/Model: Chevrolet Nova

License Plate: WDG870

Color: Blue



address: 371 Athens St

coordinates x,y: 6004158.712578192, 2091110.1820730835

coordinates lat,lng: 37.722026, -122.427712

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 12, 2024 08:44pm Closed with status: Abandoned Vehicles - Gone on Arrival. At 1042 hours.
Fri Apr 05, 2024 06:00am Opened
Fri Apr 05, 2024 06:00am Opened
Fri Apr 05, 2024 06:00am Submitted via Web Web