Illegal Postings at 507 Clement St

CLOSED Case is Invalid. Private property. - about 1 month ago #18084955
Img_1962
Submitted Sun Apr 07, 2024

My storefront is completely covered with flyers. I remove these every day and they keep getting stuck o.

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? No



address: 538 Clement St

coordinates x,y: 5993851.86070631, 2113510.8188347328

coordinates lat,lng: 37.782944, -122.464966

Timestamp Description
Sun Apr 07, 2024 12:27am Closed with status: Case is Invalid. Private property.
Sun Apr 07, 2024 12:10am Opened
Sun Apr 07, 2024 12:10am Opened
Sun Apr 07, 2024 12:10am Submitted via Web Web