Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 112 Rey St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@04/08/2024 07:09:37PM. - about 1 month ago #18090290
Aac6a5393e7cab41c36f82f4c99ab358
Submitted Mon Apr 08, 2024

Water coming out of the sewer cover

Nature of Request: Sewage back up - 4 inch sewer vent



address: 160 Rey St

coordinates x,y: 6008620.982635487, 2087188.7603916551

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71151, -122.41201

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 09, 2024 02:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@04/08/2024 07:09:37PM.
Mon Apr 08, 2024 08:14pm Opened
Mon Apr 08, 2024 08:14pm Opened
Mon Apr 08, 2024 08:13pm Submitted via Web Web