Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 4156 Clement St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 18092066. - about 1 month ago #18092066
Report
Submitted Tue Apr 09, 2024

Water is continuously leaking out of this metal sprout. Waste of water

Nature of Request: Other



address: 4156 Clement St

coordinates x,y: 5982627.343839891, 2113139.181234294

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78127, -122.50377

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 09, 2024 05:15am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 18092066.
Tue Apr 09, 2024 02:42am Opened
Tue Apr 09, 2024 02:42am Opened
Tue Apr 09, 2024 02:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone