Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 900 Clement St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Homeless encampment. - about 1 month ago #18097428
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 10, 2024

Massive dumped mattress blocking sidewalk

Object: Other



address: 900 Clement St

coordinates x,y: 5992722.664129747, 2113517.4376590727

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78289700000002, -122.468873

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 10, 2024 05:13pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Homeless encampment.
Wed Apr 10, 2024 04:17pm Opened
Wed Apr 10, 2024 04:17pm Opened
Wed Apr 10, 2024 04:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone