Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 2880 Harrison St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #18103609
Report
Submitted Fri Apr 12, 2024

Working on motor cycles for a business and blocking sidewalk

Object: Scooter



address: 2880 Harrison St

coordinates x,y: 6008926.4621569235, 2101714.7563581616

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75141240538272, -122.4119800466084

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 12, 2024 12:38am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Apr 12, 2024 12:25am Opened
Fri Apr 12, 2024 12:25am Opened
Fri Apr 12, 2024 12:24am Submitted via iPhone Iphone