Abandoned Vehicles at 452 Molimo Dr

CLOSED Abandoned Vehicles - Vehicle Complied w/Law. Relocated to 452 molimo Dr at 1217 hours. - about 1 month ago #18103681
Car_abandoned_452molimodr
Submitted Fri Apr 12, 2024

This unknown car is parked in front of my house for over a week today. Please tag and tow away.

Make/Model: Volkswagen Golf GTI

License Plate: DOORSEA

Color: Black



address: 479 Molimo Dr

coordinates x,y: 5997442.034669998, 2097425.088024967

coordinates lat,lng: 37.738983, -122.451385

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 12, 2024 08:57pm Closed with status: Abandoned Vehicles - Vehicle Complied w/Law. Relocated to 452 molimo Dr at 1217 hours.
Fri Apr 12, 2024 12:45am Opened
Fri Apr 12, 2024 12:45am Opened
Fri Apr 12, 2024 12:45am Submitted via Web Web