Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 900 Clement St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #18105800
Report
Submitted Fri Apr 12, 2024

Mattress blocking pedestrian pathway

Object: Other



address: 900 Clement St

coordinates x,y: 5992722.664129747, 2113517.4376590727

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78289700000002, -122.468873

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 12, 2024 07:07pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Apr 12, 2024 06:43pm Opened
Fri Apr 12, 2024 06:43pm Opened
Fri Apr 12, 2024 06:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone