Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 415 Franconia St, San Francisco 94110

OPENED about 1 month ago #18106764
Img_7197
Submitted Fri Apr 12, 2024

Tree branch on street

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 401 Franconia St

coordinates x,y: 6009991.289783324, 2098655.4839898855

coordinates lat,lng: 37.743072, -122.408082

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 12, 2024 10:07pm Opened
Fri Apr 12, 2024 10:07pm Opened
Fri Apr 12, 2024 10:07pm Submitted via Web Web