Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 515 21st Ave

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 17739276. - about 1 month ago #18107187
Report
Submitted Fri Apr 12, 2024

Shoes on power line.

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 515 21st Ave

coordinates x,y: 5989360.010164171, 2111813.23070851

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77802287610895, -122.4803814694204

Timestamp Description
Sat Apr 13, 2024 05:16am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 17739276.
Fri Apr 12, 2024 11:43pm Opened
Fri Apr 12, 2024 11:43pm Opened
Fri Apr 12, 2024 11:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone