Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 75 Oak Grove St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 17687208. - about 1 month ago #18107369
Img_7029
Submitted Sat Apr 13, 2024

Broken glass and trash

Object: Glass



address: 60 Oak Grove St

coordinates x,y: 6011947.019114205, 2111166.579325998

coordinates lat,lng: 37.777534, -122.402199

Timestamp Description
Sat Apr 13, 2024 05:16am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 17687208.
Sat Apr 13, 2024 12:43am Opened
Sat Apr 13, 2024 12:43am Opened
Sat Apr 13, 2024 12:42am Submitted via Web Web