Pothole & Street Issues at 276 Santa Ana Ave

CLOSED Administrative Closure. Closed for administrative purposes. If additional assistance is required, please submit a new request. - 3 months ago #3409174
Report
Fri Feb 28, 2014

There's a pothole on Santa Ana near Darien. It is getting wider and deeper daily.

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: 276 Santa Ana Ave

coordinates x,y: 5992619.15292201, 2095008.216638712

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73206953200445, -122.4678844199042

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 05, 2024 11:03pm Closed with status: Administrative Closure. Closed for administrative purposes. If additional assistance is required, please submit a new request.
Fri Mar 07, 2014 08:41pm Reopened with status: Status Change
Tue Mar 04, 2014 11:17pm
Fri Feb 28, 2014 12:47am
Fri Feb 28, 2014 12:47am Iphone