Pothole & Street Issues at 501 513 Bryant St San Francisco

CLOSED Administrative Closure. Closed for administrative purposes. If additional assistance is required, please submit a new request. - 3 months ago #3410345
Photo_20140228_082429
Fri Feb 28, 2014

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: Intersection of Bryant St & Ritch St

coordinates x,y: 6013674.164745144, 2112362.143086758

coordinates lat,lng: 37.780913, -122.396308

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 05, 2024 11:03pm Closed with status: Administrative Closure. Closed for administrative purposes. If additional assistance is required, please submit a new request.
Wed Mar 05, 2014 06:47pm Reopened with status: Status Change
Fri Feb 28, 2014 11:03pm
Fri Feb 28, 2014 04:24pm
Fri Feb 28, 2014 04:24pm Android