Pothole & Street Issues at 45 Walter St

CLOSED Administrative Closure. Closed for administrative purposes. If additional assistance is required, please submit a new request. - 3 months ago #3411936
Report
Fri Feb 28, 2014

Sink hole sinking again - needs repair or fix

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: 47 Walter St

coordinates x,y: 6003160.881746001, 2108035.9799973015

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76844380426944, -122.4323695154138

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 05, 2024 11:03pm Closed with status: Administrative Closure. Closed for administrative purposes. If additional assistance is required, please submit a new request.
Fri Mar 14, 2014 05:16pm Reopened with status: Status Change
Fri Mar 14, 2014 01:18pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Completed. resolved:.
Fri Mar 14, 2014 01:18pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri Mar 14, 2014 01:18pm
Fri Mar 14, 2014 01:18pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Completed. resolved:.
Fri Mar 14, 2014 01:18pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri Mar 14, 2014 01:18pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Completed. resolved:.
Fri Mar 14, 2014 01:17pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri Feb 28, 2014 11:27pm
Fri Feb 28, 2014 11:27pm Iphone